Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MEADOW STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 5PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+9.3%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,950
+88.8%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 5PH
← Back to All Properties