11, ASPLEY COURT, WOBURN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK17 8PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.1%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,000+212.1%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+51.7%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1