12, LANCASTER PLACE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 7UP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,000-21.2%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+145.3%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
+£50,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,650+28.6%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,950+58.5%
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 17 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1