Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WARD VIEW, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+13.2%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+12.2%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£303,000
+26.3%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Detached
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 1 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7FD
← Back to All Properties