1, TURNPOLE CLOSE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 1DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+116.7%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+15.3%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1