Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PASCAL WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,500
+87.8%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1DL
← Back to All Properties