FLAT 22, PAYNES COURT, 27, HIGH STREET, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 1NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£7,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,500-4.3%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950+173.4%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+6.7%
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1