Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BANKFIELD AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 2JH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,600
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£167,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£344,600
+94.1%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£167,100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
-9.0%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,950
+23.0%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,450
+157.6%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 2JH
← Back to All Properties