147, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.9%
Price Change
+£94,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+146.9%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Terraced
+£94,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,995+66.2%
Sold on 19 April 1999
Terraced
+£25,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 25 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1