Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KING STREET, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 7JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,938
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.5%
Price Change
-£127,812 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£165,938
-43.5%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Other
-£127,812 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,750
Sold on 29 September 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 7JN
← Back to All Properties