Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HUDSON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 2PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+29.2%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+14.3%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+15.4%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+2.9%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 2PP
← Back to All Properties