Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, TOWER COURT, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£137,000
+19.1%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+33.8%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4XS
← Back to All Properties