Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ORCHID ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+3.1%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,500
-0.7%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,495
+8.5%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Detached
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+129.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 6 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9XD
← Back to All Properties