Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, OAK BANK, 516, BURY NEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 3AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+31.9%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+1.7%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+143.8%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 3AN
← Back to All Properties