Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BULLFINCH DRIVE, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+37.2%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+3.7%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Detached
+£7,598 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,402
Sold on 26 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9FB
← Back to All Properties