Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, TANSEY GREEN ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 4TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+7.1%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+145.0%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 4TL
← Back to All Properties