53, LENNOX CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+70.7%
Sold on 4 June 2020
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+41.4%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+5.1%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 23 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1