Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, TRENT WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE3 0AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£35,655 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+13.7%
Sold on 17 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,345
Sold on 29 April 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0AF
← Back to All Properties