104, MELTON ROAD NORTH, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.5%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+212.5%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+53.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1