Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BROADWOOD WAY, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£347,500
+33.7%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+275.5%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Detached
+£190,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,250
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4PH
← Back to All Properties