18, RED LEASOWES ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 4SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+38.4%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500+92.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1