GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 84, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3RB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£182,500+5.5%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 16 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1