Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SULTAN STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,950
-25.0%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
-3.7%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Terraced
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6EL
← Back to All Properties