Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, AINSLEY GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£77,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,500
+94.6%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Terraced
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+63.9%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Terraced
+£31,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,999
Sold on 3 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4NX
← Back to All Properties