Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PADDICK DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£647,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£647,000
+26.9%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£510,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£510,000
+142.9%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Detached
+£300,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4HF
← Back to All Properties