19, AUGUST ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 4DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£53,500+101.9%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,500+59.2%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
+£9,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,650+18.9%
Sold on 12 September 2000
Terraced
+£2,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1