Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, HARROW ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+27.2%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+23.6%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+50.6%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+88.0%
Sold on 13 August 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,450
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0JX
← Back to All Properties