Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, VICTORIA MILL, HOULDSWORTH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£18,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
-16.2%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,750
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6AR
← Back to All Properties