Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BECKER CLOSE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+32.2%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,950
Sold on 1 October 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3GF
← Back to All Properties