FLAT 28, REEVES COURT, 71, FRIMLEY ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 3EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.3%
Price Change
-£92,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500-40.3%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,450
Sold on 2 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1