Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, OSBORNE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-20.0%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+224.1%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5LG
← Back to All Properties