Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HILLMORTON ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+4.4%
Sold on 4 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+30.8%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+85.7%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 20 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4SG
← Back to All Properties