Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LOVEWELL ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 0RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.3%
Price Change
+£47,245 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,995
+144.3%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£47,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0RQ
← Back to All Properties