93, FOXHILL, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK46 5PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+42.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+255.9%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Detached
+£226,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+5.4%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1