Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, GATHURST ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 8QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+19.6%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+94.2%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+7.4%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 8QH
← Back to All Properties