Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, GOWER PLACE, FLEMING ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6YN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-4.9%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+17.3%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 22 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6YN
← Back to All Properties