Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, POWIS STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,000
+9.6%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,000
-13.3%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+9.1%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+189.5%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 23 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8HZ
← Back to All Properties