Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FORD LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+10.3%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500
+2.1%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+22.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+114.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3EQ
← Back to All Properties