10, THIRLMERE DRIVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 4LW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+76.5%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000+120.0%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+46.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+146.8%
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1