Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GROVE ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£558,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£558,000
+32.9%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£420,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+25.4%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+86.1%
Sold on 18 September 2002
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 29 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7DN
← Back to All Properties