Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FAIRWAY CRESCENT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 3NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+55.2%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
-3.3%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+69.5%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£49,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,800
Sold on 3 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 3NH
← Back to All Properties