APARTMENT 6, ST CLEMENTS, 67, ST MILDREDS ROAD, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT

CT8 8RL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.8%
Price Change
-£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£71,000-54.8%
Sold on 2 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1