Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WHITE LAITHE APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+31.4%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+46.5%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
-8.3%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 3 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 2EH
← Back to All Properties