Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SAVILE DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 2EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£60,000
-14.2%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+6.0%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 2EU
← Back to All Properties