Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7WP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+136.9%
Sold on 7 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 28 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7WP
← Back to All Properties