36, TYBURN GLEN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,500+11.3%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500+136.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£81,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1