Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
205, NEW CHESTER ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 4RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+4.4%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+7.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+111.1%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 4RD
← Back to All Properties