4, MILLER CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+40.0%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995+108.3%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+64.4%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1