Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PLYMOUTH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+20.3%
Sold on 20 June 2006
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+95.6%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2DE
← Back to All Properties