Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SURREY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+51.5%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,500
+14.9%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+165.5%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0EU
← Back to All Properties